Puneeth Rajkumar


Other Names: Appu, Power Star, Lohith
Born:
Mother Tongue: Kannada

Biography


Puneeth Rajkumar born on 17th March 1975 at Kalyani Hospital in Chennai,Tamil Nadu.
He is the fifth and youngest child to Dr. Rajkumar and Parvathamma Rajkumar.

Family


Married to Ashwini and has two daughters from this marriage. 
Brother to Dr. Shivaraj kumar , Raghavendra Rajkumar and two sisters.

Trademark


Famous for Dance and fight skills 

Trivia



    
Download DJ Talkies Android App